TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber Converter - Online Only

  • Model #: TFC-1000MSC
  • Web Code: 10456796
No reviews yet
Be the first to write a review
$88.68
Sold and shipped by: Best Buy
{{primarySeller.rating.rating.toFixed(1)}} seller rating, {{primarySeller.rating.count}} review(s)

Overview

TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX

Manufacturer's Warranty:

  • Parts - 5 Year(s)
  • Labour - 5 Year(s)
  • Type
    Transceiver/Media Converter
  • Number of Ethernet Ports
    1
  • Warranty Labour
    5 Year(s)
  • Warranty Parts
    5 Year(s)


loading

Loading

Customer Reviews

There are no ratings for this product yet.

Tell others about your experience with this product.

Write a review


Best Buy Gift Card
Best Buy Gift Cards
Best Buy Credit Card
Best Buy Credit Cards
Best Buy Reward Zone
Best Buy Reward Zone