New! 5m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Online Only

  • Model #: 26566
  • Web Code: 10434584
No reviews yet
Be the first to write a review
$30.19
Sold and shipped by: Best Buy
{{primarySeller.rating.rating.toFixed(1)}} seller rating, {{primarySeller.rating.count}} review(s)

Overview

5m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 5m - Yellow

Manufacturer's Warranty:

  • Parts - 30 Day(s)
  • Labour - 30 Day(s)
  • Application
    Network Cable
  • End Type #1
    2 x LC Male
  • End Type #2
    2 x LC Male
  • Colour
    Yellow
  • What's in the Box
  • Warranty Labour
    30 Day(s)
  • Warranty Parts
    30 Day(s)


loading

Loading

Customer Reviews

There are no ratings for this product yet.

Tell others about your experience with this product.

Write a review


Best Buy Gift Card
Best Buy Gift Cards
Best Buy Credit Card
Best Buy Credit Cards
Best Buy Reward Zone
Best Buy Reward Zone