We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

AddOn AA1403170-E6-AO Avaya & Nortel AA1403170-E6 TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP Plus Transceiver

Model Number: AA1403170-E6-AO
Web Code: 11363491

Overview

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1403170-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$624.77
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1403170-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work