We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1403005-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Model Number: AA1403005-E5-AO
Web Code: 10763559

Overview

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1403005-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$303.98
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1403005-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work