We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

AddOn BN-CKM-S-ZX-AO IBM BN-CKM-S-ZX TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

Model Number: BN-CKM-S-ZX-AO
Web Code: 11364023

Overview

IBM BN-CKM-S-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
SAVE $91$324.11
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

IBM BN-CKM-S-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work