We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-AOC2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)

Model Number: SFP-10G-AOC2M-AO
Web Code: 11387257

product image

Overview

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-AOC2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
SAVE $13$126.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers' locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-AOC2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work