We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

AddOn Fujitsu FC95700180 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

Model Number: FC95700180-AO
Web Code: 11389316

product image

Overview

AddOn Fujitsu FC95700180 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
SAVE $32$97.11
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers' locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Fujitsu FC95700180 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work