We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

AddOn SFP+ Module

Model Number: XCVR-S80W31-AO
Web Code: 13930852

product image

Overview

AddOn SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant
$6453.47
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers' locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant