We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

Axiom 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver for D-Link - DEM-330T (Downstream)

Model Number: DEM-330T-AX
Web Code: 11531097

product image

Overview

Axiom 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver for D-Link - DEM-330T (Downstream) - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-BX-D - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-D - 1 Gbit/s"
$267.06
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers' locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

Axiom 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver for D-Link - DEM-330T (Downstream) - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-BX-D - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-D - 1 Gbit/s"