We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

Axiom 1000BASE-CWDM SFP for HP

Model Number: JD109A-AX
Web Code: 11531049

product image

Overview

Axiom 1000BASE-CWDM SFP for HP - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 1000Base-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM
$223.1
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers' locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

Axiom 1000BASE-CWDM SFP for HP - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 1000Base-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM