BLACK BOX 9.0-MICRON CABLE, SC SC, PVC, 10-M (EFN310-010M-SCSC)

Model Number: EFN310-010M-SCSC
Web Code: 14544411

product image

Overview

Single-Mode 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable SC SC PVC 10-m 32.8-ft.
SAVE $10$95.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers' locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

Single-Mode 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable SC SC PVC 10-m 32.8-ft.