We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

C2G 30m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 98ft

Model Number: 37466
Web Code: 12618923

Overview

C2G 30m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 98ft - 30m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 100ft
$387.86
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

C2G 30m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 98ft - 30m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 100ft