We’re here to help you get what you need during this critical time
You can pick up your order at your local store using our store-front pickup, or get it delivered to your homeLearn more

C2G 5m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Cable - Yellow - 16ft

Model Number: 31400
Web Code: 13930034

Overview

C2G 5m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Cable - Yellow - 16ft - 5m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 16ft
$688.18
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

C2G 5m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Cable - Yellow - 16ft - 5m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 16ft