We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP 4M LC TO SC OS2 YELLOW DUPLX PATCH CBL (ADD-SC-LC-4M9SMF)

Model Number: ADD-SC-LC-4M9SMF
Web Code: 14530211

Overview

AddOn 4m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Riser Fiber Patch Cable
SAVE $3$32.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn 4m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Riser Fiber Patch Cable