We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP ALCATEL 3HE05894AA COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR (3HE05894AA-AO)

Model Number: 3HE05894AA-AO
Web Code: 14530278

Overview

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05894AA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
SAVE $257$2868.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05894AA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)