We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP ALCATEL COMP TAA SFP 1G-CWDM SMF LC XCVR (SFP-GIG-39CWD60-AO)

Model Number: SFP-GIG-39CWD60-AO
Web Code: 14544919

Overview

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1390nm, 60km, LC)
SAVE $30$343.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1390nm, 60km, LC)