We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP ALCATEL ISFP-100-MM COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR (ISFP-100-MM-AO)

Model Number: ISFP-100-MM-AO
Web Code: 14530498

Overview

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)
SAVE $5$52.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)