We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP ALCATEL ISFP-100-SM40 COMP TAA SFP XCVR (ISFP-100-SM40-AO)

Model Number: ISFP-100-SM40-AO
Web Code: 14530424

Overview

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-SM40 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)
SAVE $8$89.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-SM40 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)