We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP ALCATEL SFP-GIG-BX-D-120 COMP TAA SFP (SFP-GIG-BX-D-120-AO)

Model Number: SFP-GIG-BX-D-120-AO
Web Code: 14544893

Overview

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-D-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC)
SAVE $99$1101.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-D-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC)