We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP ALCATEL SFP-GIG-EXTND COMP TAA SFP XCVR (SFP-GIG-EXTND-AO)

Model Number: SFP-GIG-EXTND-AO
Web Code: 14530566

Overview

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-EXTND Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)
SAVE $6$73.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-EXTND Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)