We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP ARUBA SFP-10GE-LRM COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR (SFP-10GE-LRM-AO)

Model Number: SFP-10GE-LRM-AO
Web Code: 14530597

Overview

AddOn Aruba Networks SFP-10GE-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)
SAVE $37$413.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Aruba Networks SFP-10GE-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)