We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP AVAGO AFBR-703ASDZ COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR (AFBR-703ASDZ-AO)

Model Number: AFBR-703ASDZ-AO
Web Code: 14530658

Overview

AddOn Avago AFBR-703ASDZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
SAVE $8$89.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Avago AFBR-703ASDZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)