We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP AVAGO AFBR-711XPDZ COMP TAA XFP LC XCVR (AFBR-711XPDZ-AO)

Model Number: AFBR-711XPDZ-AO
Web Code: 14530471

Overview

AddOn Avago AFBR-711XPDZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
SAVE $32$361.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Avago AFBR-711XPDZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)