We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP AVAYA AA1419001-E5 COMP TAA GBIC SC XCVR (AA1419001-E5-AO)

Model Number: AA1419001-E5-AO
Web Code: 14530346

Overview

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419001-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)
SAVE $6$59.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419001-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)