We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP AVAYA AA1419060-E6 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR (AA1419060-E6-AO)

Model Number: AA1419060-E6-AO
Web Code: 14530333

Overview

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419060-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
SAVE $30$339.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419060-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)