We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP BROCADE OC192-XFP-IR2 COMP TAA XFP XCVR (OC192-XFP-IR2-AO)

Model Number: OC192-XFP-IR2-AO
Web Code: 14530401

Overview

AddOn Brocade OC192-XFP-IR2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-192-I2 XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
SAVE $151$1691.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Brocade OC192-XFP-IR2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-192-I2 XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)