We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP BROCADE SFP-ZX-80 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR (SFP-ZX-80-AO)

Model Number: SFP-ZX-80-AO
Web Code: 14530261

Overview

AddOn Brocade SFP-ZX-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)
SAVE $17$192.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Brocade SFP-ZX-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)