We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP CALIX 100-01512-BXD-10 COMP TAA SFP+ (100-01512-BXD-10-AO)

Model Number: 100-01512-BXD-10-AO
Web Code: 14544960

Overview

AddOn Calix 100-01512-BXD-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)
SAVE $71$795.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Calix 100-01512-BXD-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)