We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP CIENA 130-4905-900 COMP TAA XFP LC XCVR (130-4905-900-AO)

Model Number: 130-4905-900-AO
Web Code: 14530334

Overview

AddOn Ciena 130-4905-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
SAVE $40$442.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Ciena 130-4905-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)