We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP CIENA B-730-0006-028 COMP TAA SFP XCVR (B-730-0006-028-AO)

Model Number: B-730-0006-028-AO
Web Code: 14544932

Overview

AddOn Ciena B-730-0006-028 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 120km, LC, DOM)
SAVE $313$3504.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Ciena B-730-0006-028 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 120km, LC, DOM)