We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP CIENA NTK588AEE5 COMP TAA XFP LC XCVR (NTK588AEE5-AO)

Model Number: NTK588AEE5-AO
Web Code: 14530373

Overview

AddOn Ciena NTK588AEE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
SAVE $469$5260.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Ciena NTK588AEE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)