We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP CISCO QSFP-40G-SR4 COMP TAA QSFP+ XCVR (QSFP-40G-SR4-AO)

Model Number: QSFP-40G-SR4-AO
Web Code: 13220169

product image

Overview

AddOn Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)
SAVE $74$473.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers' locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)