We’re here to help you get what you need during this critical time
You can pick up your order at your local store using our store-front pickup, or get it delivered to your homeLearn more

HP CISCO QSFP-40G-SR4 COMP TAA QSFP+ XCVR (QSFP-40G-SR4-AO)

Model Number: QSFP-40G-SR4-AO
Web Code: 13220169

Overview

AddOn Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)
SAVE $48$538.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)