We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP CISCO SFP-OC12-LR1 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR (SFP-OC12-LR1-AO)

Model Number: SFP-OC12-LR1-AO
Web Code: 14530583

Overview

AddOn Cisco SFP-OC12-LR1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)
SAVE $26$295.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Cisco SFP-OC12-LR1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)