We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP ENTERASYS I-MGBIC-LC03 COMP TAA SFP LC (I-MGBIC-LC03-AO)

Model Number: I-MGBIC-LC03-AO
Web Code: 14530508

Overview

AddOn Enterasys I-MGBIC-LC03 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM, Rugged)
SAVE $6$76.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Enterasys I-MGBIC-LC03 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM, Rugged)