We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP ENTERASYS MGBIC-BX120-D COMP TAA SFP (MGBIC-BX120-D-AO)

Model Number: MGBIC-BX120-D-AO
Web Code: 14530570

Overview

AddOn Enterasys MGBIC-BX120-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)
SAVE $18$207.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Enterasys MGBIC-BX120-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)