We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP F5 F5-UPG-SFPLX-R COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR (F5-UPG-SFPLX-R-AO)

Model Number: F5-UPG-SFPLX-R-AO
Web Code: 14544996

Overview

AddOn F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFPLX-R Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
SAVE $6$65.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFPLX-R Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)