We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP IBM 90Y9412 COMP TAA SFP+ 10G-LR LC XCVR (90Y9412-AO)

Model Number: 90Y9412-AO
Web Code: 13182076

product image

Overview

AddOn IBM 90Y9412 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
SAVE $50$362.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers' locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn IBM 90Y9412 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)