We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP JUNIPER SFPP-10GE-ZR COMP TAA SFP+ XCVR (SFPP-10GE-ZR-AO)

Model Number: SFPP-10GE-ZR-AO
Web Code: 14530476

Overview

AddOn Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
SAVE $257$2868.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)