We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP MSA & TAA COMP SFP+ 10G-DWDM SMF LC XCVR (SFP-10GB-DW22-80-AO)

Model Number: SFP-10GB-DW22-80-AO
Web Code: 14544936

Overview

AddOn MSA & TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
SAVE $460$5149.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn MSA & TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)