We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP MSA & TAA COMP SFP+ 10G-LRM 220M LC XCVR (SFP-10GBASE-LRM-AO)

Model Number: SFP-10GBASE-LRM-AO
Web Code: 14544998

Overview

AddOn MSA & TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC)
SAVE $32$366.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn MSA & TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC)