We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP MSA & TAA COMP SFP 1G-CWDM 80KM LC XCVR (SFP-1GB-CW-41-80-AO)

Model Number: SFP-1GB-CW-41-80-AO
Web Code: 14544888

Overview

AddOn MSA & TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1410nm, 80km, LC)
SAVE $34$376.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn MSA & TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1410nm, 80km, LC)