We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP MSA & TAA COMP XFP 10G-DWDM 80KM LC XCVR (XFP-10GB-DW56-80-AO)

Model Number: XFP-10GB-DW56-80-AO
Web Code: 14544984

Overview

AddOn MSA & TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
SAVE $457$5113.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn MSA & TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)