We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP RIVERBED SFP-CSK-SR-C COMP TAA SFP+ LC (SFP-CSK-SR-C-AO)

Model Number: SFP-CSK-SR-C-AO
Web Code: 14530571

Overview

AddOn Riverbed SFP-CSK-SR-C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
SAVE $22$251.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Riverbed SFP-CSK-SR-C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)