We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP TRENDNET COMP TAA SFP 1G-BX 40KM LC XCVR (TEG-MG-BX-D-40-AO)

Model Number: TEG-MG-BX-D-40-AO
Web Code: 14544985

Overview

AddOn TRENDnet Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)
SAVE $14$158.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn TRENDnet Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)