We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP TRENDNET COMP TAA SFP 1G-EX 40KM LC XCVR (TEG-MGBEX-AO)

Model Number: TEG-MGBEX-AO
Web Code: 14530465

Overview

AddOn TRENDnet Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
SAVE $8$89.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn TRENDnet Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)