We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-S80K COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR (SFP-FX/OC3-S80K-AO)

Model Number: SFP-FX/OC3-S80K-AO
Web Code: 14544997

Overview

AddOn ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-S80K Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)
SAVE $9$101.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-S80K Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)