We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP ZYXEL COMP TAA SFP+ 10G-ZR 80KM LC XCVR (SFP10G-ZR-AO)

Model Number: SFP10G-ZR-AO
Web Code: 14530635

Overview

AddOn ZyXEL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
SAVE $177$1986.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn ZyXEL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)