STARTECH CONNECT 40GBASE-SR4 100GBASE-SR10 SFP AND QSFP TRANSCEIVERS IN 40 AND 100 GIGABIT NETWORKS AQUA OM4 DUPLEX MULT

Model Number: 450FBLCLC1
Web Code: 12291151

Overview

STARTECH CONNECT 40GBASE-SR4 100GBASE-SR10 SFP AND QSFP TRANSCEIVERS IN 40 AND 100 GIGABIT NETWORKS AQUA OM4 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OM4 FIBER 1M LC TO LC FIBER P 450FBLCLC1
$32.37
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.