We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR LC SMF

Model Number: N286-10GLR-SLC
Web Code: 10763448

Overview

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR LC SMF - For Optical Network 1 LC Female Duplex 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber9/125 µm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - Hot-pluggable
$440.22
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR LC SMF - For Optical Network 1 LC Female Duplex 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber9/125 µm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - Hot-pluggable