We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

BLACK BOX 9-MICRON CABLE, LC-SC, PVC, 5-M (EFN310-005M-SCLC)

Model Number: EFN310-005M-SCLC
Web Code: 14543607

product image

Overview

Single-Mode 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC PVC 5-m 16.4-ft.
SAVE $10$84.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers' locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

Single-Mode 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC PVC 5-m 16.4-ft.